Результаты соревнований РЕЗЕРВАЦИЯ ВЕСНА '2012

Результаты Бледнолицие

Результаты соревнований РЕЗЕРВАЦИЯ ВЕСНА '2012

Бледнолицие



# Борт Экипаж Машина КПВремя
1 58 Шиянов Георгий Михайлович (M.Usic), Федоров Георгий Анатольевич (Georgiy) Ниссан-Террано 6 01:22:00
2 111 Новоселов Юрий Алексеевич, Громов Евгений Сергеевич УАЗ 6 01:48:00
3 42 Шеремет (Сталкер), Евдокимова (Снежка) УАЗ 6 02:24:00
4 26 Мартынов Евгений, Карпова Оксана Nissan Terrano 6 03:06:00
5 666 Аладьин Алексей (Fix), Чертов Виктор Патриот 6 03:21:00
6 404 Ольхов Александр (111Q), Забусов Семен Геннадьевич (Зюзи) УАЗ 315196 6 03:24:00
7 55 Перейро Себастьян (Зоркий Сокол), Хулио Перейро (НеБывалый) Зомбониво 6 03:28:00
8 28 Линник Юрий Владимирович (Homer), Московой Евгений (МОЗГ) УАЗ 31514 6 03:46:00
9 88 Сурков Алексей, Федорова Наталья Pajero Sport 6 03:54:00
10 2 Забвин Владислав Викторович (Vladyka), Крючков Виктор Анатольевич (Vityan) Ваз 21214м 6 04:00:00
11 93 Кузин Р.Д., Земляной В.Н. УАЗ 3164 6 04:22:00
12 14 Юнников Иван (Кириан), пока не известно Jeep Liberty 6 04:49:00
13 31 Орлова Ася, Берия Владимир Suzuki Jimny 6 05:42:00
14 41 Кошелева Виктория (vivi), Разорёнов Сергей НИВА 6 05:53:00
15 33 Рудавский Владимир Владимирович (RedHead), Рудавская Александра Викторовна УАЗ Патриот 0 05:40:00
ЛИМ. 24 Романенкова Татьяна, Голубев Павел ВАЗ21213 6 07:53:00
СХОД 34 Абдухев Валентин Валентинович, Абашин Александр Уаз Патриот 0
СНЯТ 48 Рысовец Надежда (Капризуля), Не известен (в поиске) Уаз Патриот 0 02:50:00

Отчаянные бледнолицие



# Борт Экипаж Машина КПВремя
1 36 Царев Александр Владимирович (Царь), Царева Наталья Викторовна TLC 70 9 03:52:00
2 777 коротеев И.К. (ГАРИК), Сальников Е.В. уаз (W) 9 04:13:00
3 50 Бельченко Константин, Бельченко Владимир уаз 9 04:20:00
4 65 Ермошин Олег, Цыпленков Федор уаз 469 9 04:59:00
5 54 Маслов Филипп (Fil@Sportyga), Маслова Ирина Kia Sportage (W) 9 05:39:00
6 97 Муравьев Александр (хАмяк), Муравьева Анастасия (Апельсинка) Ниссан Патрол 9 06:19:00
7 23 КАЛУГИН В.А. (-), КАЛУГИН А.А. (-) УАЗ-469 (W) 8 05:15:00
8 25 Догонкин Сергей Владимирович, Догонкин Алексей Владимирович ВАЗ 21213 8 05:31:00
9 56 Поляков Борис Борисович (dendrobober), Никитин Алексей Владимирович (Alex N) УАЗ 469 (W) 7 06:44:00
10 57 Аралкин Максим (Сеня), Солдатов Сергей KIA Sportage 6 03:51:00
11 75 Горюнова Антонина Викторовна (Сестра), Скородумов Денис Михайлович (Вася) Паджеро2 6 04:20:00
12 599 Горяинов Александр (Горыныч), Сапунов Михаил УАЗ Хантер (W) 6 04:34:00
13 52 Панфёров Александр (Shurup), Дворянин Михаил ВАЗ 21213 6 04:42:00
14 29 Гуров Денис, Агафонов Александр УАЗ 6 04:49:00
15 35 Баракин Олег (Олег), Прищепа Андрей УАЗ 3151 (W) 6 04:49:00
16 61 Баранов Александр Сергеевич (Экзибит), Новиков Сергей Александрович (Блондин) ВАЗ-21213 (W) 6 05:26:00
17 10 Зотов Артём (ghost), Романов Андрей (Dru80) KIA Sportage (W) 6 06:50:00
18 8 Шмаков Данила, Савинов Сергей Jeep 2 05:09:00
19 18 Соловьев Александр, Михайлов Денис Уаз 3962 1 04:28:00
ЛИМ. 53 Платонов Николай Владимирович, Кораблев Руслан Jeep Cherokee (W) 6 07:25:00
ЛИМ. 51 Жидков Дмитрий (Митяй), Алексеев Александр (Костолом) УАЗ (W) 6 07:43:00
ЛИМ. 444 Коротаев Никита Александрович (nukcon), Климов Владислав Юрьевич уаз патриот (W) 6 07:58:00
ЛИМ. 64 Фетисов Дмитрий (b0z0n), место пусто... L 200 old (W) 2 08:06:00
ЛИМ. 170 Бузин Кирилл Павлович (Ка.Палыч), Харитонов Артем Олегович Л-200 Тритон 0 07:06:00
ЛИМ. 32 Сироткин Андрей Александрович, Виноградов Олег Викторович УАЗ-31519 0 07:10:00
ЛИМ. 7 Михалев Егор (Егор Павлович), Михалева Екатерина (Isida) ШевиНива 0 08:04:00
ЛИМ. 59 Сергеева Светлана (ss377), Титов Дмитрий Джип Чероки (W) 0 08:42:00
ЛИМ. 43 синицын николай (никсан), кондратьев владислав гранд чероке (W) 0 08:53:00
ЛИМ. 37 Купцов Дмитрий Анатольевич (Купец), Кузнецов Алексей Николаевич (Кузя) УАЗ-315195 (W) 0 09:12:00
ЛИМ. 888 Бакшин МИ, Онищенко Елена УАЗ хантер (W) 0 10:53:00
СХОД 47 Власов Сергей Викторович, Александров Александр Николаевич Паджеро 2 0
СХОД 144 Сысоев Иван Дмитриевич (AtomP4FX), Сысоев Дмитрий Борисович NSGV 0
СХОД 19 Ерух Александр Викторович, Воробьева Татьяна УАЗ (W) 0
СХОД 12 Пискарь Юрий Евгеньевич (Павлик Морозов), Ткаченко Сергей ВАЗ 21213 (W) 0
СХОД 27 Волков К. (Mr.Joker), Чуксин Н. (KlauS) Bertone Freeclamber (W) 0
СХОД 15 Матюнин Денис Владимитрович (Denverr), Гуськов Михаил Анатольевич Jeep Cherockee (W) 0
СХОД 44 Каштанов Егор (Niggiu), Хомик Вячеслав (Homan) suzuki grand vitara nev (W) 0
СХОД 123 Запорожец Денис (Волк), Соловьев Виталий (Карась) Уаз Патриот (W) 0
СХОД 99 Аванесян (Армен ), Чижикова (Алина) Jeep Wrangler (W) 0
СХОД 242 трубачев денис (front), самсонов александр (kiska) уаз патриот пикап  (W) 0
СХОД 6 Демидов Владимир Сергеевич (VOVAN 262), Коновалова Екатерина Максимовна (GVEN) УАЗ Патриот (W) 0

Краснокожие



# Борт Экипаж Машина КПВремя
1 40 Толмаков Василий Владимирович, Толмаков Дмитрий Владимирович Нива 10 03:30:00
2 38 Юсупов Александр (Толстый), Березняк Роман (Берёза) УАЗ 10 04:46:00
3 990 Мильшин Дмитрий (Кочевник), Мильшин Данила GW СЕЙФ 10 06:59:00
4 5 Алексеев Сергей (Адмирал), Коваленко Марина (змеюка младшая) Ниссан-пикап 9 05:24:00
5 22 Краханенков Александор Викторович (Супер ), Краханенков Григорий Викторович ( Рыжий ) TLC 70 9 05:48:00
6 112 Глуздовский В.В. (Glu), герасименко А.В. (Gerasim) Шнива 9 06:45:00
7 62 Русси Александр, Лебедев Виталий TLC 80 8 06:55:00
8 72 Буглак Ю Ю, Буглак П.Ю. УАЗ 6 05:36:00
9 69 Худов Николай (XUK), Уваров Игорь (Ygors) УАЗ-469 6 06:58:00
10 128 Фетисов Дмитрий, Фетисова Екатерина УАЗ 5 03:52:00
11 76 Цепляев Михаил (mausser), Залевский Стас (Нива076) Jeep Cherokee 2 06:52:00
ЛИМ. 668 Пучков В. (Remonter), Матющкин Н. (Kales) jeep 3 07:06:00
СХОД 79 трусов александр, никонов александр уаз 0
СХОД 16 Лапшов Максим Алексеевич (Макс), Думнов Антон Александрович Jeep Wrangler 0
СНЯТ 669 Костин Александр Николаевич (pupok), Матюшкин Александр Анатольевич (Шура) УАЗ 469 0